Modderfontein Reserve run Points Table 2022 - VM55-59

PosrunnerNumber of RunsPoints
1Glen LAZARUS13212715
2Luis MATEUS15512355
3Graham KINGSLAND13912171
4Darko EGERSDORFER13312062
5Rui CUNHA13811898
6Jeffrey STEVENS11010464
7Steve REES10710236
8Nick REVELEY1019975
9Kenton WRIGHT1209733
10Jabu Jacob MTSHALI1089573
11Sam SENEKAL999355
12Sergio ROCHA1189047
13Willie OLIVIER1058799
14Kobus THERON878602
15Desmond SING938350
16Martin MULLER867900
17Rob BURNS877765
18Barry BAISE907584
19Bryan FLIER917546
20Pierre WYSS757101
21Chris DYRBYE837083
22David CLARKE686404
23Ian LOTTER736371
24Daniel MAIER676360
25Fabio MATTEUCCI656060
26Mike RANSOM635829
27Willem Jacobus HAVENGA705815
28Mike VAN ECK585736
29Johan NAUDE705457
30Colin GRAY665258
31Kobus OTTO565229
32Andrew VILJOEN645216
33Llewelyn GLASS535159
34Mish MIDDELMANN504932
35James CARROLUS514786
36Emilio MOTA514785
37Henry YOUNG433862
38Danny WONG443700
39Coert DE KOKER373669
40Ross THOMPSON393360
41Manny FARIA393317
42Mark KINGSMILL393220
43Rufin Joris Maria Cornelis DE JONCKHEERE363197
44Colin SMITH353140
45Andrew MOORE363110
46David NOWIKOW343093
47Garry DAVIES383082
48Michael TECHOW323002
49Roger CORDEIRO322894
50Trevor KEYES332886
51Julius Stephen CHIRAMBA322878
52Danie VAN ROOYEN332863
53Carlos DIAS352814
54Carlos LOURENCO332664
55Michael KENNY292658
56Frank CRONWRIGHT282645
57John WILSON282643
58Dirk J.p VENTER272633
59Dennis HERBST302565
60Anthony LENHOFF292562
61Jim BAIRD282551
62Vergil EDDIE322493
63Rob THOMAS262444
64Barry WELCH272427
65Moji MOKOBORI252385
66Frans TSHWENE262362
67Trimaine PETERSEN262349
68Hans REDER252263
69Charles SWART232239
70David STAPLETON252176
71Hannes FOURIE272147
72Wayne WILKIE252142
73Wimpy PRETORIUS242101
74Piotr (Peter) KALISZKA242051
75Wayne HOLMES201981
76George CHRISTIAN231971
77Paul EYSINK231964
78Jimmy MCCARROLL201911
79Philip HARTELL201889
80Joke AUCAMP221847
81Pierre MARAIS191843
82Brian DUTHIE201813
83Theo Hennie BEKKER241809
84Riaan MYBURGH241806
85Robin WATSON181766
86Doug HOLLAND181742
87Johnny FERNANDES221738
88Trevor MCINROY201735
89Nailand SMITH191725
90Andre STRYDOM221708
91Carlos GUERREIRO211693
92Kevin DE JAGER201684
93William COOPER171673
94Willem VAN DER WESTHUIZEN201589
95Clive William HEX191579
96Neil SMITH191579
97Alan BUCKLEY171565
98Jean MARRIER D'UNIENVILLE161556
99Brad HOUSEMAN171556
100Francois SMIT181552
101Cliff DICKERSON171550
102Freddy MATHABA161547
103Reiny PAUL191547
104Andre KOK161517
105Gunther SCHWOB161512
106Andrew CONNOLD201495
107Keith DESSELSS181446
108Dave HOSMER151438
109Philip JOHNSON151429
110Gary LAING151412
111Jayantkumar BISNATH171409
112Trevor HOSKING151399
113Bles MORRIS161366
114Brian POTGIETER161332
115Johan DE JAGER141318
116William CHOSHI131266
117Johan DU PLESSIS141255
118Kevin WHELAN131248
119Daniel PILLAY141248
120Philippe VERDAVAINE161235
121Vincent MARINO131217
122Buti KGOBISA121180
123Luiz ARAUJO151169
124Franco ERMACORA121162
125Terence CURRIN121161
126Hendrik STOLTZ121160
127Rob WHITLOCK121152
128Clive SINCLAIR131122
129Johan VAN BEEK121117
130Dayalan NAIDOO141114
131Gregory BOTES131090
132Gordon DAVIS131085
133Johan VAN STADEN111084
134Tom BLACKETT111080
135Mike KETLEY121028
136Nick TENNENT121027
137Gavin MC ROBERT111015
138Michael PAYNE111005
139Chris PRETORIUS12984
140Michael John HARRISON12972
141Gavin DU PLOOY11971
142Dicko SEKHU11966
143Adam MYBURGH10963
144Brady RIDGWAY10956
145Werner VOGEL11954
146Jeff PIPE11945
147Tinus REDELINGHUYS11944
148Jose DASILVA11936
149Robert RANSOM10917
150Jurgen SMITH11901
151Martin SQUIER10891
152Adrian . BROWN .11888
153Leon VAN DER LINDE12878
154Laurence STEGMANN9860
155Anthony (Tony) DELLAS9836
156Vincent LUN10824
157Ian CLARK9813
158Danie STEFFENS9809
159Andre Moritz KRUSE9793
160Brian RATTRAY8787
161Danie OOSTHUIZEN9781
162Ruben DART10771
163Francois BROWN10771
164John RISI9764
165Bert LE ROUX9760
166Nigel LEE8757
167James BOHR10744
168Richard RUNDELL8741
169Damon VICKERY8739
170Danny BOULANGER10738
171Clive ZAR8733
172Hennie OBERHOLZER9730
173Michael OLIVIER8708
174Sarel NAUDE8708
175Robert COUPERTHWAITE7699
176Ira EPSTEIN8695
177Mark LANGTON7691
178Bruce FORDYCE7683
179Duncan BOWMAN7678
180Robbie ROBBERTSE8676
181Peter COLBORNE8676
182Gerhard DE BEER7675
183Reinder VERBEEK8675
184Johan REYNECKE9675
185Deon PRETORIUS8669
186Michael HERB7668
187Leith CLARK7659
188Jim BROWN-ZS6JMB8655
189Albert PRETTO9646
190Chuck BELFORD7644
191Justin KITSON7642
192Brian GARDNER8633
193Kenneth GREYLING8630
194Leslie DALBOCK7625
195Mauro PREDIERI8625
196Agostinho RODRIGUES7618
197John MITCHELL8616
198David Keith TOWNSEND7612
199Mergan GOVENDER7610
200Andre VOS8608
201Clive BOYD7606
202Mark WILSON7603
203Derick KORPEL7601
204Rajash SINGH8600
205Pradeepkumar SEWPERSAD8599
206Chris POVALL8597
207Walter CLARK7587
208Brian LEEBURN7585
209Daniel SCULLY8582
210Tlhoriso THELEJANE7581
211Sham SINGH6578
212Bruce HARRIS6577
213Brahm DU PLESSIS6569
214Derek HANSON6568
215Vincent SCHORMANN6566
216Peter CALORE7564
217Corrado CHIAPPINI6559
218Antony LANG6559
219Willie SWART6542
220Howard FORSYTH6541
221Deon VAN GREUNEN7541
222Philip AITKEN6539
223P.a.m. BRINK7537
224Marius HATTINGH7536
225Michael SMITH7534
226Michael HUSSEY6518
227Chris KILIAN6514
228Eric REDELINGHUYS6509
229Gerhard WAGENAAR5496
230Daniel GERRAND6496
231Pete ZACHARIAS6496
232Kosie VAN VUUREN5495
233Johan VAN SCHALKWYK5490
234Trevor POPE6487
235Mpho PHALOANE5481
236Moshe LEIBOVITZ5478
237Brian AIREY5475
238Yimin WANG5474
239Johan VAN DER WALT5471
240Simon GREEN5469
241Gary BENNETT5463
242Michael COLLINS5462
243Keith HILL5461
244David SHARNOCK5461
245Peter WILGENBUS5450
246Donald DIXON5447
247Kevin ARMSTRONG5445
248Hansell WILLIAMS5444
249Roy MACFARLANE6444
250Antonio LEAL5442
251Gary Bl HOCK5440
252Corrie COETZEE5440
253Alan MAGUIRE5433
254Tony FOURIE5433
255Stuart MACGREGOR5429
256Gordon WILLIAMS6426
257Willem JOUBERT5424
258France GUEIT5423
259Seboloka TSOTETSI5421
260Carel OOSTHUIZEN5421
261Artur VOCK5420
262Marius BOWER5415
263Gareth JONES5412
264Mike LAYLEY5407
265Bill PEET5397
266Richard BOVELL4393
267Human BOSMAN5392
268Neil HOYLAND4387
269Robert VOGT5387
270Patrick WONG4385
271Richard LUND4384
272Wayne KHOURY4382
273David GLAZEBROOK4382
274Renato SCIARAPPA4381
275Tsietso MMUTLE4381
276Brian MARSHALL4381
277Deon SONNEKUS4380
278Tim TROLLOPE5380
279Cedric DUNCAN4378
280Greg JAMES4377
281William GOLDING4375
282Mike GOLDSTONE4374
283Hilton DART5371
284Christopher NIEUWENHUIZEN5370
285Ed HARDWICK4360
286Victor SONG4359
287Peter ALMEIDA4358
288Hannes STEINMANN4355
289Chris BRAUND4355
290Corro VAN WAVEREN4349
291Derick VERSTER4348
292Trevor HOWCROFT4348
293Ian BARRATT-GIBSON4345
294Paul DYER4345
295Basie VORSTER4341
296Garth DRAKE4339
297Albertus JARDINE4338
298Mark GREYLING4335
299Mark HEATH5332
300Greg BENNETT4331
301Gabriel Cornelis VERHOEF4327
302Peter HAMMOND4326
303Martin PROBERT4325
304William VIGGERS4325
305Mike SACKS4323
306Ernest CREUX4322
307Michael WHITEHEAD4322
308Michael ALLAN4320
309Chris PIEARS4318
310Andrew VAN NIEKERK5317
311Richard DISLEY4314
312Victor DA SILVA4313
313Glenn MULDER4312
314Bob GURR4309
315Frederik ANNANDALE4309
316Steve PROPHET4308
317Russell CHEETHAM4306
318Bernard HACK4305
319Rainer LUDWIG3300
320Michael BAKER3300
321Richard KOHLER3298
322Nick BIRD3297
323Stephen COTTER3296
324George KARAS3296
325Walter James HELLIWELL3294
326Brian BARNARD4292
327Neal QUIRK3291
328John KOLLEN3289
329Gregory YORKE3288
330Stephen WRIGHT3288
331Alistair BUCHANAN3288
332Railton SIMMONDS3287
333Tielman KOTZE4287
334Dave STUART3286
335Rodney WILCOCK3286
336Bertus JONKER3285
337Jeff LAWRENCE3284
338Mike PITTICH3283
339Francois COETZEE3281
340Steve JOUBERT3281
341Steve ROUX3279
342Frikkie HERSELMAN3277
343Noel ABENDROTH3276
344Nicolas NICOLAOU3272
345Simon TRESTON3272
346Michael ERASMUS3266
347Gerrit NIEUWOUDT3263
348Johan VAN DER MERWE3262
349Robin VAN ZYL3259
350Nico ROETS3259
351Pierre DE VILLIERS3257
352Lai TIEN TZU3256
353Subramoney GOVENDER3255
354Martin HINXMAN3255
355Kai Michael NEUMANN3254
356Willem BOSHOFF3254
357Herman KOCKS3253
358Michael MOMBERG3251
359Gavin EVERTON3250
360Manie FOURIE3246
361Jose LOURENCO3246
362Kasavan NAIDOO3244
363Barry FENN3243
364Geoff MARITZ3240
365Mike VERMAAK3240
366Chris WARWICK3238
367Jean GOGO3237
368Neil VAN HEERDEN3236
369Patrick SMITH3235
370Gordon WILLIAMS3234
371Muller DAVID3234
372Kobus PETZER3233
373Allan PLETSCHKE3231
374Lawrence WILCOX3224
375Roy JACOBS3223
376Martin HAYWARD3220
377Diego CUGNO3211
378Vis NAIDU3204
379Robert WALKER-CAMPBELL2200
380Kenneth Athol MCCRINDLE2200
381Dave TREDREA2200
382Arthur WOOLDRIDGE2200
383Gert STEYN2199
384Bill COOP2199
385Howard SHIMWELL2198
386Michael WARD2198
387Peter PERKS2197
388James SCOTT2197
389Robert WYKERD2197
390Anton HERBST2197
391Philip RUDD2197
392Douglas J COUPERTHWAITE2196
393Gary HEWITT2196
394Deon VAN DER MERWE2195
395Derick MARCISZ2195
396Adrian BUDDINGH2194
397Schalk HERHOLDT2194
398Deon SWANEPOEL2194
399Rob HOOPER2194
400Gary PIO2193
401Cobus DU PLESSIS2193
402Michael WILKINSON2193
403Peter JONISCHKEIT2192
404Nicolaas Jacobus LOOTS2192
405Marios JOSEPH2191
406Anthony William GORDON2191
407Jorge AMADO2191
408Peter VAN ZYL2190
409Gordon HOGAN2190
410Craig FRANCE2190
411Barry CARSTENS2189
412Sagie CHETTY2188
413Shawn COMBRINK2188
414Richard PRETORIUS2188
415Johan BOTHA2188
416Kimon NICOLAU2188
417Dave BUCKERFIELD2188
418Johan VAN HEUSDEN2187
419John DE MORAIS2187
420Kim BRIGHTWELL3187
421Andrew HODGSON2186
422Martin DU PLOOY2186
423Andre REITMANN2186
424Jimmy DOTT2186
425Mark BOUFFE2185
426David PIKE2183
427Gary MARAIS2183
428Aladar KRASSOI2183
429Brian BLUMENTHAL2182
430Brian VAN ZYL2181
431Michael CLIFFORD2181
432Gareth DU PREEZ2181
433Alf FOUCHE2180
434Colin SCHOLTZ2180
435Nico BLIGNAUT2180
436Andy RICE2180
437Bruce DOYLE2179
438Mark POWELL2179
439James STEWART2179
440Hannes VERMAAK2178
441Herbert Edward REYNOLDS2177
442Leon JOUBERT2176
443Paul LEVIN2176
444Mark HIBBINS2176
445Buks (Johannes) DAFFUE2176
446Lukas BOTHA2175
447Les OLIVER2175
448Alby SLATER2175
449Alan NICHOLSON2174
450Jan OBERHOLZER2173
451Kenneth BARNARD2173
452Boyd COUSINS2172
453Tim SHAW2172
454Mario CLAASSENS2171
455Thomas O'CONNOR2171
456Andrew CRAZE2171
457Ken KIRK2171
458Jacques BOTHA2170
459Mark FULLER2170
460Bruno ZANIN2168
461Robert BUTTON2168
462Johannes OOSTHUYSEN2168
463Mark ROSENGARTEN2168
464Shaun PRINCE2166
465Willem VENTER2165
466Walter PAGE2164
467Peter HOOK2164
468Dawid Jacobus VAN DEN BERG2162
469Martin THERON2162
470Leonard ROSEN2161
471Stefaan DEMEYER2161
472John FOURIE2161
473Puren BEHARIE2161
474Neil ISIKSON2161
475Tony KORSTEN2160
476Sidney LOTTERING2159
477David BERZEN2159
478Nicolas Costas NICOLAOU2159
479Robert Edward Thomas MICKEL2158
480Dave HIBBERD2157
481Graham RUSSELL2156
482Paul ROUX2156
483Prega NAIDU2155
484Gary NIEMAND2153
485Pieter DOUBELL2153
486Evert Christo DELL2152
487Augustine Bernard MOMBOURGH2151
488Shane ERLANK2151
489Les HENDERSON2151
490Peter LENGWENAT2150
491Shane TILEY2150
492Roberto PERSI2149
493Jannie JANSEN VAN VUUREN2148
494Michael PLETSCHKE2147
495Gavin HOLLIDAY2146
496Connor CROMBIE2146
497David VILJOEN2145
498Bryan JOHNSON2128
499David BERMAN2124
500Vijay SIVNARAIN2121
501Avril BARKHUYSEN1100
502Stuart MC COLL1100
503Wayne KETS1100
504Stuart LANE1100
505Craig Edward HARRISON1100
506Patrick PITTARD1100
507William James Kenneth FOSTER1100
508Pieter SCHOEMAN1100
509Dr. Gerhard MARÉ1100
510Grant MACFARLANE1100
511Christiaan SMITH1100
512Henny GERRITSEN1100
513Nico SWART1100
514Craig COOKE-TONNESEN1100
515Bruce MOSTERT1100
516Richard HEALY1100
517Phillip BOTHA1100
518Robert ZWANEVELD199
519Martin GOUWS199
520Bossie BOSHOFF199
521Tommy ACKERMAN199
522Andre PIETERSE199
523Olin FREDERIKSEN199
524Mark HAWKSWORTH199
525Julian HITCHCOCK199
526Gary RIPLEY199
527Andre WESSON199
528Eben JONKER199
529Ric MARINI199
530Simon YATES199
531Peter KISBEY-GREEN199
532Eckart SCHULZ198
533Dereck HIRSON198
534Stefan SNYDERS198
535Albert DE FREY198
536Ronald LAGERWALL198
537Paul Andries WILMANS198
538Gary David HARLOW198
539Rodney Trevor JONES198
540Neil HOYLAND198
541Basil PALMER198
542Rob GREEN198
543Lance LAUGHTON198
544Graham DEVERELL198
545Roy AIKEN198
546Marc AMBLER198
547Keith LEVENSTEIN198
548Hugh WATERS198
549Mike TIPPETT198
550Anthony Lionel DELL198
551Rob FOWLER198
552Mark DE KLERK198
553Alistair HEALD197
554Peter MOLENAAR197
555Craig CAVANAGH197
556Gavin O'CONNOR197
557Mandla NDLOVU197
558Trevor BRAND197
559Lukas WALKER197
560Nicholas COLLINS197
561John SIMPSON197
562Richard ALLEN197
563Carel VOLSCHENK197
564Colin HALL197
565Generaal Hertzog BREED197
566Patrick GOLDEN197
567Winston DONACHIE197
568Brian MATHEWS197
569Karl BAYES197
570Neil SANFORD197
571Dayalan NAIDU197
572Henry MOSTERT197
573Neil HOFFMAN197
574Stuart PITHEY197
575Gordon HEDLEY196
576Russell SPRING196
577Anthony STACEY196
578John RICHARDS196
579Eric VERBIEST196
580Bruce CARLS196
581Trevor MABER196
582Harold MEYER196
583Vernon GOVENDER196
584Hendrik BEUKES196
585Hannes HENNING196
586Gavin VAN NIEKERK196
587Dave LUCAS196
588Kassie STANDER196
589Jerry MCFERRON196
590Colin BURNS195
591Peter MCDONALD195
592Jan VERMAAK195
593Jan VAN TONDER195
594Markus POPKEN195
595Malcolm Roy PARKER195
596Abdul Rahman RAMJAN195
597Daniel ROODE195
598Roy PADAYACHI195
599Keith EDMOND195
600Derek WEINSTEIN195
601Niekie PRETORIUS195
602David KELL195
603Warren DOUGLAS195
604Peter WATSON195
605Brian ANDERSON195
606Andries BOUWER195
607Gavin ARENTSEN194
608Tielman ROOS194
609Barend VAN DER MERWE194
610Andre SMIT194
611Roger BUCK194
612Chris CRONJE194
613Cliff LEWIS194
614Richard POWELL194
615Wim KLUIJFHOUT194
616Marius JONKER194
617Hannes LERM194
618Derek FERGUSON194
619Richard STEVENS194
620Louis JANSE VAN RENSBURG194
621Wayne WHITTINGTON193
622Maarten BOLLEN193
623Allan GRAY193
624Denton CONWAY193
625Frits KLAVER193
626Gordon RICHARDSON193
627Deon DU PREEZ193
628Michael LEVINSOHN193
629Brett MARTENS193
630Mark COLLINS193
631Pierre NEL193
632Peter MOITSE193
633Gyozo PREPOK193
634Kurt HOLIDAY193
635Antonio DA SILVA193
636Randy MONIEZ193
637Dave DENTON193
638Sean WARMBACXK192
639Tony ATKINSON192
640Noel BESSLER192
641Paul MCKELVEY192
642Rob CALDER192
643Derek Charles DREW192
644Johann BOONZAAIER192
645Silvano TOZZI192
646Elisio DA SILVA192
647David James MCERLEAN192
648Nick DAVEL192
649Maree ROOS192
650Eddy MARTINS192
651Mike REX192
652Llewellyn WALTERS192
653Robert PUTTICK192
654Robbie WILLIAMS192
655Patrick PRICE191
656Pieter STEYN191
657Paul KOLLENBERG191
658Leon NEWMAN191
659Jean LABUSCHAGNE191
660Vincent CRAYTHORN191
661Clive PILLAY191
662Werner VAN GOETHEM191
663Jan Hendrik OBERHOLZER191
664Pooventhran NAIDOO191
665Ando DONKERS191
666Michael DASH190
667Jan BOSSE190
668Andy LAI190
669Johan DU TOIT190
670Herman SNYMAN190
671Konstantinos ZACHAROPOULOS190
672Trys PIETERS190
673James MEAKINGS190
674Leslie SHER190
675Antonio JORGE190
676Peter VAN LONKHUYZEN190
677John Gerard HORROCKS190
678Colin SPARKES190
679Chris WILCOCK190
680Manuel BALONA190
681Rael KAHN190
682Eric PROCTER190
683Andrew GEACH190
684Henri ZERMATTEN190
685Albertino GONCALVES190
686Dries ELS190
687Anthony DORAN190
688Stephen MARRS189
689Fred SNYMAN189
690Deon DU TOIT189
691Billy GRAY189
692Wayne KING189
693Andrea MARASCHIN189
694Colin Neill FERREIRA189
695Allan ROBINSON189
696Niel VAN ZYL189
697Johan EKSTEEN189
698Stephan ABATE189
699Nick STEAD189
700Glen VAN DER WESTHUIZEN188
701Paul HOLT188
702Percy BUTTON188
703Stephen RENFREW188
704Martiens VAN STADEN188
705Georg RITSCHL188
706Trevor NGWANE188
707Allan MCLARDY188
708Hilton HAEFELE188
709Alan HARVEY188
710John MONK188
711Alastair RONNIE188
712Hennie LE ROUX188
713Dion PFIFFNER188
714Gary PRINCE188
715Marius VAN AARDT188
716Frik DU PREEZ188
717Steven YAP188
718Rob HODGKISS187
719Johan NEL187
720Sergio DE CASTRO187
721Terence BAILLACHE187
722Andrew BREDENKAMP187
723Chris MARAIS187
724Harry GRIFFIN187
725David LARKMAN187
726Ashley BARNES187
727William MURPHY187
728Pieter CLOETE186
729Andre EAGAR186
730Brian STANFIELD186
731Swanie SWANEPOEL186
732Andrew JACKSON186
733Cassie STEENKAMP186
734Mark MENCEL186
735Paul CURTIS186
736Alan HALE186
737Mark BREGER186
738Richard KROPMAN186
739Daniel DELPORT186
740Garth ELS186
741Fernando PINTO186
742Peter MARTIN186
743Hercules D PITOUT186
744Christophe ZWEIGENTHAL186
745Paul CLARK186
746Gawie ROSSOUW185
747Izak VAN DER SANDT185
748Gerald LEVIN185
749Patrick STEENKAMP185
750Paul MULLON185
751Ian WILSENACH185
752Le Roux STRYDOM185
753Muhammad BAGUS185
754Hilton JOHNSON185
755Gavin BROOMFIELD185
756Casper LE ROUX185
757Peter LANGSCHMIDT185
758Vincent NAIDU185
759Desiderio GIL185
760Robert George ROMANS185
761Richard ALROY185
762Allan GANGIAH185
763Paolo COTER184
764Johan ACKERMAN184
765Milton Lawrence GERSON184
766Wilmar GEVERS184
767Clive PORTER184
768William MALONEY184
769Gary LALIN184
770Eric VAN NIEKERK184
771Hilton WEST184
772Johannes VAN WYK184
773Thayn NIEMAND184
774Brent BALKWILL184
775David VIGAR184
776Vincent EARP183
777Grant BAUSKIN183
778Herman BEUKES183
779Iain WILSON183
780Hannes WINDELL183
781Gerhard DE LA HARPE183
782Kevin MCCALLUM183
783Toney LEONG183
784Steve JONES182
785Koos HERSELMAN182
786Gary HARRIS182
787Allan Larry SHER182
788Daryl SOGOT182
789David SCROOBY182
790Icarus BOHLER182
791Hennie MALHERBE182
792Nick SAVVIDES182
793Gert OELOFSE182
794Jan VAN EEDEN182
795Chris ROBBERTZE182
796Alan PEARSON182
797Theo DE SOUSA182
798Roger BLACKSHAW181
799Gary WEEDON181
800Tony RENDELL181
801Freddie THERON181
802Hennie ROOS181
803Jan COETZEE181
804Mhlonipheni NENE181
805Esias HEYDENRYCH181
806Sonja KRUGER181
807Leon WESSELS181
808Barend CRAFFORD181
809Miles ELLERBECK181
810Siraj Archie CASSIM181
811Jacques DE JAGER181
812Etienne REDANT180
813Christo OLIVIER180
814Heinrich KUHN180
815Clifford James HALL180
816Cor LOUWRENS180
817Ken DAVIDSON180
818Lance STEWART180
819Roland BARTLE180
820Keith HEARN180
821David SAUNDERS180
822Ken BARNARD180
823Leon SWANICH180
824Trevor VAN STADEN180
825Johan COLYN180
826Frank MORRISON180
827Trevor LAMPRECHT180
828Kevin MCCABE180
829Pieter C CRAFFORD179
830Roy RAMAN179
831Arnold PAIKIN179
832Mark BUBB179
833Dave ANTHONY179
834Barnett WILLIAM179
835Gary BELLAIRS179
836Stephen SMITH179
837Jeff EITZMAN179
838Brendan AUGUSTUS179
839Ian ROSENDORFF179
840Pieter BOTMA179
841Selwyn BATISTA178
842Raymond MARAIS178
843Louis VAN ROOYEN178
844Pierre PAUL178
845David COHEN178
846Gary MULLER178
847Patrick CARROLUS178
848Philip DOBSON178
849Flip POTGIETER178
850John MONTOCCHIO178
851Mark TENNANT178
852Mark LONG178
853Wim HOLLANDER178
854Peter FORSHAW177
855Craig PEARCE177
856Johan DE LA REY177
857Kobus VAN WYK177
858Keith WENTZEL177
859Dave BOUTTELL177
860Sedick KAHN177
861Ben MARAIS177
862Ajen Kumar ROOPLAL177
863Guy PINKER177
864John DAVIDOVICS176
865Daniela PREDIERI176
866Vitor FERRAO176
867Kobus Snr NOLAN176
868Willie DU PLESSIS176
869Richard CHRISTOPHERS176
870Gordon MAISELA176
871Mbuyiselo SIMELANE176
872Arthur FOURIE175
873Steven FRIEDLAND175
874Neville FRASER175
875Lindsay OLSEN175
876Gary VILJOEN175
877Kevin WELMAN175
878Thornton BOTES175
879Marcel BESTEL175
880Errol CANHAM175
881Chris PETZOLD175
882Michael HAMILTON175
883Antonio Jose DA FONSECA174
884Richard BLEWITT174
885Alan ROBERTSON174
886Guido MOL173
887Marco MODA173
888Izak BOSMAN173
889Even NESSET173
890Chris PARK172
891Wimpie CRONJE172
892Clinton HOLDER172
893Sa'ad NAIDOO172
894Paul EKERMANS172
895Tim WARD172
896Japie TRUTER171
897Karl LANGE171
898Shaun MCGOLDRICK171
899Andrew FRASER170
900James SCOTT-WHITE170
901Thigalasen PATHER170
902Gordon FOTHERINGHAM169
903Shaun OVERMEYER169
904Thomas GROENEWALD169
905Jay KANJEE168
906Khalid Taha MOHAMMED SALEH168
907Thys BOND168
908Frans JANSEN VAN RENSBURG168
909Barry PRINSLOO168
910Anthony MCLELLAN168
911Willem LABUSCHAGNE168
912Womesh BHAROSA167
913Fazel BAATJIES167
914Gerald Siphiwe RADEBE166
915Brian ESAKOWITZ166
916Danie BEKKER166
917Roger JACOBS165
918Costa COUVARAS165
919Willie SCHOLTZ165
920Mahomed KHAN165
921Michael LING164
922Chris LAAS163
923Terry MALYON163
924Shabbir Ahmed Hassen AMEER162
925Lance VAN DER WALT162
926Brian SPARKS161
927Bruce DUNCAN161
928Neil SNOW160
929Hannes STRYDOM160
930Gavin ISHERWOOD159

Last Updated: Sat Aug 13 22:01:25 BST 2022